Mississippi Representatives

Click here to download the list of representatives (Excel file)

Names Address City,State, Zip  Greeting
Rep. Philip Gunn, Speaker of the House Room 306, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Gunn
Rep. Greg Snowden, Speaker Pro Tempore Room 302, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Snowden
Rep. Gene Alday Room 400-F, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Alday
Rep. Brian Aldridge Room 400-E, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Aldridge
Rep. Jeramey D. Anderson P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Anderson
Rep. William T. Arnold Room 400-F, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Arnold
Rep. Willie Bailey Room 100-C, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Bailey
Rep. Nick Bain Room 400-F, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Bain
Rep. Mark Baker Room 112-A, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Baker
Rep. Earle S. Banks Room 100-C, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Banks
Rep. David Baria Room 201, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Baria
Rep. Toby Barker Room 100, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Barker
Rep. Sonya Williams-Barnes Room 400-F, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Williams-Barnes
Rep. Manly Barton Room BSMNT, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Barton
Rep. Charles J. Beckett Room 205-C, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Beckett
Rep. Donnie Bell Room 400-B, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Bell
Rep. Richard Bennett Room 201M-5, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Bennett
Rep. Edward Blackmon, Jr. Room 400-H, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Blackmon, Jr. 
Rep. C. Scott Bounds Room 115-B, P O Box 1818 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Bounds
Rep. Randy P. Boyd Room 400-F, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Boyd
Rep. Cecil Brown Room 201M-6, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Brown
Rep. Chris Brown Room 400-F, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Brown
Rep. Clara Burnett Room 400-E, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Burnett
Rep. Charles Busby Room 400-F, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Busby
Rep. Larry Byrd Room 201M-7, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Byrd
Rep. Credell Calhoun Room 102-C, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Calhoun
Rep. Kimberly L. Campbell Room BSMNT, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Campbell
Rep. Lester Carpenter Room 102-C, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Carpenter
Rep. Gary Chism Room 400-G, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Chism
Rep. Bryant W. Clark Room BSMNT, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Clark
Rep. Alyce G. Clarke Room 204-D, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Clarke
Rep. Angela Cockerham Room 201, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Cockerham
Rep. Linda Coleman Room BSMNT, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Coleman
Rep. Mary H. Coleman Room BSMNT, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Coleman
Rep. Carolyn Crawford Room 400-F, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Crawford
Rep. Becky Currie Room 401-C, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Currie
Rep. Dennis DeBar Room 400-F, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. DeBar
Rep. Scott DeLano Room 401-B, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. DeLano
Rep. Bill Denny Room 400-D, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Denny
Rep. Oscar Denton P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Denton
Rep. Reecy L. Dickson Room 400-F, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Dickson
Rep. Deborah Butler Dixon Room 400-F, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Dixon
Rep. Blaine Eaton Room 400-F, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Eaton
Rep. Tyrone Ellis Room BSMNT, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Ellis
Rep. Chuck Espy Room 100-C, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Espy
Rep. Casey Eure Room 119-B, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Eure
Rep. Bob Evans Room BSMNT, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Evans
Rep. James Evans Room 201M-7, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Evans
Rep. Michael T. Evans Room 400-F, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Evans
Rep. John G. Faulkner P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Faulkner
Rep. Mark Formby Room 402-B, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Formby
Rep. Herb Frierson Room 201-C, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Frierson
Rep. Karl Gibbs P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Gibbs
Rep. Andy Gipson Room 112-B, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Gipson
Rep. Jeffrey S. Guice Room 119, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Guice
Rep. Eugene F. Hamilton Room 100-C, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Hamilton
Rep. Greg Haney Room 400-F, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Haney
Rep. Ester Harrison P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Harrison
Rep. John W. Hines, Sr.  Room 112-D, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Hines, Sr.
Rep. D. Stephen Holland Room 201, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Holland
Rep. Gregory Holloway Room 400-F, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Holloway
Rep. Joey Hood Room 400-F, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Hood
Rep. Kevin Horan Room 400-F, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Horan
Rep. Stephen A. Horne Room 400-E, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Horne
Rep. Bobby B. Howell Room 104-A, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Howell
Rep. Mac Huddleston Room 201, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Huddleston
Rep. Robert E. Huddleston Room 400-E, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Huddleston
Rep. Lataisha Jackson P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Jackson
Rep. Wanda Jennings Room 100-A, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Jennings
Rep. Robert L. Johnson, III Room 100-D, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Johnson, III
Rep. Bill Kinkade P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Kinkade
Rep. Timmy Ladner Room 400-F, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Ladner
Rep. John "Trey" Lamar Room 400-F, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Lamar
Rep. Sherra Hillman Lane Room 102-C, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Lane
Rep. Hank Lott Room 400-F, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Lott
Rep. Bennett Malone Room BSMNT, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Malone
Rep. Rita Martinson Room 201M-3, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Martinson
Rep. Steve Massengill Room 400-F, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Massengill
Rep. Brad Mayo Room 400-F, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Mayo
Rep. Doug McLeod Room 400-F, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. McLeod
Rep. Nolan Mettetal Room 205-A, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Mettetal
Rep. American Chuck Middleton Room 400-F, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Middleton
Rep. Tom Miles Room 400-F, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Miles
Rep. Sam C. Mims, V Room 104-B, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Mims, V
Rep. Bobby Moak Room 201, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Moak
Rep. Alex Monsour Room 102-B, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Monsour
Rep. John L. Moore Room 205-B, P O Box  Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Moore
Rep. Ken Morgan Room 102-C, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Morgan
Rep. David W. Myers Room 201M-6, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Myers
Rep. Pat Nelson Room 400-F, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Nelson
Rep. Brad A. Oberhousen Room 400-F, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Oberhousen
Rep. Randall Patterson Room BSMNT, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Patterson
Rep. Willie J. Perkins, Sr. Room BSMNT, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Perkins, Sr.
Rep. Bill Pigott Room 201M-7, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Pigott
Rep. Brent Powell P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Powell
Rep. John Read Room 201M-2, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Read
Rep. Thomas U. Reynolds Room 201M-6, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Reynolds
Rep. Margaret Rogers Room 100-C, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Rogers
Rep. Ray Rogers Room 201, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Rogers
Rep. Randy Rushing Room 400-F, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Rushing
Rep. Omeria Scott P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Scott
Rep. William Shirley Room 400-F, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Shirley
Rep. Bobby Shows Room 400-A, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Shows
Rep. Ferr Smith Room BSMNT, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Smith
Rep. Jeffrey C. Smith Room 201-F, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Smith
Rep. Gary V. Staples Room 201M-4, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Staples
Rep. Jody Stevenson Room 400-F, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Stevenson
Rep. Rufus Straughter Room 400-E, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Straughter
Rep. Johnny W. Stringer Room 201M-6, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Stringer
Rep. Preston E. Sullivan Room 202, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Sullivan
Rep. Tommy Taylor P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Taylor
Rep. Sara R. Thomas Room BSMNT, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Thomas
Rep. Jerry R. Turner Room 201M-4, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Turner
Rep. Joseph Warren Room 203, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Warren
Rep. Percy W. Watson Room 201M-7, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Watson
Rep. Tom Weathersby Room 115-A, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Weathersby
Rep. Jason White Room BSMNT, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. White
Rep. Linda Whittington Room 400-F, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Whittington
Rep. Patricia H. Willis P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Willis
Rep. Adrienne Wooten Room 400-F, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Wooten
Rep. Charles Young, Jr. Room 400-F, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Young, Jr. 
Rep. Henry Zuber, III Room 402-C, P O Box 1018 Jackson, MS 39215 Rep. Zuber, III